Resultados cambios administrativos
2022-2023


NIVEL NOMBRE CATEGORIA CCT
EDUCACIÓN ESPECIALCORRALES CARRILLO MARIA YERALDINADMINISTRATIVO08FUA0073R
EDUCACIÓN ESPECIALJUAREZ VALADEZ LUIS ALFONSOADMINISTRATIVO08DML0043W
EDUCACIÓN ESPECIALMANI GUTIERREZ ARACELYADMINISTRATIVO08DML0017Y
EDUCACIÓN ESPECIALMENDEZ RUIZ SILVIA RUBIADMINISTRATIVO08FUA0028E
EDUCACIÓN ESPECIALOLMEDO VARGAS ROCIO ELIZABETHADMINISTRATIVO08DML0023I
EDUCACIÓN ESPECIALONTIVEROS SALCIDO MAYRA MAGDALENAADMINISTRATIVO08FUA0142X
EDUCACIÓN ESPECIALROCHA GONZALEZ YOMARAADMINISTRATIVO08FUA0008R
EDUCACIÓN ESPECIALTAGLE DIEGO DAVID JACIELADMINISTRATIVO08FUA0106S
EDUCACIÓN ESPECIALTORRES LOYA SELENEADMINISTRATIVO08FUA0050G
EDUCACIÓN INDIGENAGONZALEZ PEÑA SUSANAADMINISTRATIVO08TAI0253Z
EDUCACIÓN INDIGENAMUÑOZ MUÑOZ ALVA LORENAADMINISTRATIVO08TAG0001Y
EDUCACIÓN INDIGENARASCON PATRICIO MARIA PAULITAADMINISTRATIVO08TAG0010F
EDUCACIÓN INDIGENAREY FLORES AIDEADMINISTRATIVO08DCI0027K
EDUCACIÓN INDIGENARIVERA BUSTILLOS EIDER LORENZOADMINISTRATIVO08TAI0007Q
PREESCOLARARZATE BOTELLO CLAUDIA HIBETADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0363H
PREESCOLARARZATE BOTELLO GRISEL ALEJANDRAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2204G
PREESCOLARALATORRE GARCIA LUIS HUMBERTOADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2092T
PREESCOLARAYALA MONTES GISELAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0996T
PREESCOLARALVARADO PARRA OSMAN MAURICIOADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2165V
PREESCOLARAMARO RENTERIA DARIAHANAADMINISTRATIVO08FZP0110B
PREESCOLARAREVALO VARGAS MA. LUCILAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2042L
PREESCOLARBAEZ GAYTAN SALVADORADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2182L
PREESCOLARBECERRA CARDENAS GERARDO IVANADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2077A
PREESCOLARCADENA DAVILA MUCIO ADRIANADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2062Z
PREESCOLARCASTELLANOS HOLGUIN ITZELADMINISTRATIVO08FZP0261H
PREESCOLARCHAVEZ RUELAS ELSA ESTEFANIAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0079L
PREESCOLARCERRILLO LOZANO LAURA PATRICIAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2009D
PREESCOLARCERRILLO LOZANO LAURA PATRICIAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2009D
PREESCOLARCERRILLO LOZANO LAURA PATRICIAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2009D
PREESCOLARCERRILLO LOZANO LAURA PATRICIAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2105G
PREESCOLARCERRILLO LOZANO LAURA PATRICIAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2105G
PREESCOLARCERRILLO LOZANO LAURA PATRICIAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2106F
PREESCOLARCERRILLO LOZANO LAURA PATRICIAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0844O
PREESCOLARCERRILLO LOZANO LAURA PATRICIAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0844O
PREESCOLARCEBALLOS VALLE CYNTHIAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2233B
PREESCOLARCRUZ CONTRERAS MARIA AIDEADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2061Z
PREESCOLARDUARTE LEDEZMA LORENZO ERALIOADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0942P
PREESCOLARESCALANTE AVILA RAMONAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2011S
PREESCOLARESCOBAR VARELA JOSE DE JESUSADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0800R
PREESCOLARFLORES VALDEZ PATRICIAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0266F
PREESCOLARGRAJEDA LOPEZ EDWIN ALEXISADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2129Q
PREESCOLARGARCIA VEGA KAREN GUADALUPEADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2356L
PREESCOLARGOMEZ GARCIA KARELY MABELADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0191F
PREESCOLARGONZALEZ MUÑOZ CELINA MARISELAADMINISTRATIVO08FZP0269Z
PREESCOLARHERNANDEZ FLORES ALEJANDROADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0662F
PREESCOLARLOPEZ CONTRERAS BENJAMIN GILADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2174C
PREESCOLARLOYA CHAPARRO MARIA ARACELIADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0163J
PREESCOLARMENDOZA HINOJOS SARA ELENAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0839C
PREESCOLARMENDOZA HINOJOS SARA ELENAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0839C
PREESCOLARMENDOZA TORRES JUAN ANTONIOADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2209B
PREESCOLARMORALES JIMENEZ JAZMINADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0322H
PREESCOLARMORENO PASILLAS MARICARMENADMINISTRATIVO08FZP0116W
PREESCOLARMORENO VEGA LILIANA GUADALUPEADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2099M
PREESCOLARMUÑOZ GARCIA OMAR OCTAVIOADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0016Z
PREESCOLARNUÑEZ ENRIQUEZ GABRIELAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2245G
PREESCOLARNUÑEZ VELO REBECAADMINISTRATIVO08FJZ0005X
PREESCOLARORTIZ BUSTAMANTE MIGUEL ANGELADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0210D
PREESCOLARDE LA O OCHOA ALBERTOADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2077A
PREESCOLARPACHECO MARQUEZ CARLOSADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2197N
PREESCOLARPANDO REY RIGOBERTOADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2043K
PREESCOLARPORTILLO PALMA TERESA DE JESUSADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2195P
PREESCOLARRAMOS GONZALEZ MANUEL ALEJANDROADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2059L
PREESCOLARRAMIREZ MEDINA YULIANA IVONADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0848K
PREESCOLARRIVERA HERNANDEZ MARIA JULIETAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2143J
PREESCOLARRODRIGUEZ VALENZUELA SUZZETH JASSELYMADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0625B
PREESCOLARSANTOYO LOPEZ ABELADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2063Y
PREESCOLARTREJO MEDINA RUTHADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2145H
PREESCOLARTORRES JIMENEZ LUIS FELIPEADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2202I
PREESCOLARVALLES ENRIQUEZ LUIS IVANADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0150F
PREESCOLARVALVERDE PAEZ MARIA DE LOS ANGELESADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2072F
PREESCOLARVEGA ALDERETE SUSY KARINAADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2060A
PREESCOLARVEGA JARA LUCERO MARISOLADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0653Y
PREESCOLARVILLARREAL ALDABA VICTOR MANUELADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0274O
PREESCOLARVILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ MIRIAMADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0356Y
PREESCOLARVILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ MIRIAMADMINISTRATIVO08DJN0379I
PREESCOLARVILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ MIRIAMADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2044J
PREESCOLARVILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ MIRIAMADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2044J
PREESCOLARVILLALOBOS HERNANDEZ MIRIAMADMINISTRATIVO08DJN2000M
PRIMARIAARROYO BARRON VICTOR MANUELADMINISTRATIVO08DPR0865R
PRIMARIAACOSTA CORTEZ GUILLERMO ALONSOADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2524H
PRIMARIAAGUILAR PALACIOS SOCORRO YMELDAADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2647R
PRIMARIABARRIENTOS PEÑA RICARDO RAFAELADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2432R
PRIMARIABELTRAN BOJORQUEZ MARISOLADMINISTRATIVO08TAR0089Y
PRIMARIABUENO QUIROZ MARIA ISABELADMINISTRATIVO08DPR0114R
PRIMARIACAMPOS AGUERO MANUELAADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2534O
PRIMARIACASTAÑEDA BONILLA BENJAMINADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2640Y
PRIMARIACHAVEZ LOPEZ HUGO IVANADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2570T
PRIMARIACARRASCO OLIVAS RAMONAADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2391H
PRIMARIACANO OLIVAS RAUL ALONSOADMINISTRATIVO08DPR1687L
PRIMARIACONTRERAS HERNANDEZ JOSE LUISADMINISTRATIVO08DPR1024F
PRIMARIADOMINGUEZ SAENZ CESAR AUGUSTOADMINISTRATIVO08DPR1553W
PRIMARIAESPINO MORENO LUIS EDGARADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2658X
PRIMARIAFLORES VARGAS JOHANNA LIZETHADMINISTRATIVO08DPR0022A
PRIMARIAGARCIA RAMIREZ DORA MARIAADMINISTRATIVO08DPR1179H
PRIMARIAGANDARA SOTO ALFREDOADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2311F
PRIMARIAGARCIA VASQUEZ ARACELYADMINISTRATIVO08DPR0277B
PRIMARIAGIRON MONTES MA DEL SOCORROADMINISTRATIVO08TAR0014H
PRIMARIAGUEVARA CHACON RENEADMINISTRATIVO08DPR0848A
PRIMARIAHERNANDEZ DE LA ROCHA ANAHIADMINISTRATIVO08DPR1041W
PRIMARIAHERNANDEZ ZUÑIGA SAMUELADMINISTRATIVO08DPR0582K
PRIMARIAHOLGUIN CANO SERGIO ALBERTOADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2560M
PRIMARIAIBARRA MUÑOZ DAVID IVANADMINISTRATIVO08DPR1187Q
PRIMARIAJIMENEZ RAMIREZ JAVIERADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2672Q
PRIMARIALOPEZ BRISEÑO MAYAKEN OHTOKANIADMINISTRATIVO08DPR1299U
PRIMARIALUNA ALLENDE KENIA KARINA ZARETADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2523I
PRIMARIAMARQUEZ DIAZ BLANCA ESTELAADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2250I
PRIMARIAMARTINEZ LUEVANOS EDUARDO DANIELADMINISTRATIVO08DPR1152A
PRIMARIAMORA RIOS DANIELA GUADALUPEADMINISTRATIVO08DPR0821U
PRIMARIAMUÑOZ REYES VICTOR HUGOADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2646S
PRIMARIANUÑEZ GUTIERREZ JESUS MANUELADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2620K
PRIMARIAONTIVEROS PEREZ GRISELDA MARGARITAADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2496B
PRIMARIAPEREZ MARTINEZ HECTOR OSWALDOADMINISTRATIVO08DPR1625Z
PRIMARIAPOMPA ALVAREZ SOCORROADMINISTRATIVO08DPR0357N
PRIMARIAREYES LOPEZ HECTOR ALEJANDROADMINISTRATIVO08DPR0535Z
PRIMARIARIVAS RECENDIZ ESTELAADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2617X
PRIMARIARIVERA SOLIS IRVING OMARADMINISTRATIVO08DPR1108N
PRIMARIARIVERA TAFOYA ALFREDOADMINISTRATIVO08DPR1812T
PRIMARIARODALLEGAS CHAVEZ GILBERTOADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2447T
PRIMARIAROMAN DURAN JORGE DAVIDADMINISTRATIVO08DPR0741I
PRIMARIARODRIGUEZ MUÑOZ IBIS BAUDELIOADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2489S
PRIMARIARODRIGUEZ GILBERTOADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2591F
PRIMARIASAENZ PALMA JUAN ROSENDOADMINISTRATIVO08DPR0277B
PRIMARIASALINAS PEREZ MARIA DE LOURDESADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2579K
PRIMARIAVALDEZ DUARTE ANA GABRIELAADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2513B
PRIMARIAVASQUEZ LEYVA HERIBERTOADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2571S
PRIMARIAVILLALOBOS RASCON KARLA YASMINADMINISTRATIVO08TAR0013I
PRIMARIAVILLANUEVA SIGALA MIRIAM ARACELIADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2158B
PRIMARIAZAPATA RIVAS MIGUEL ANGELADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2670S
PRIMARIAZUBIA RONQUILLO ERICK UZIELADMINISTRATIVO08DPR2592E
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESCURIOCA VEGA EDGAR DAUDADMINISTRATIVO08DES0118G
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESFLORES ARMENDARIZ CYNTHIA PATRICIAADMINISTRATIVO08DES0072B
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESGILL VILLALOBOS ALFREDOADMINISTRATIVO08DES0024S
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESGONZALEZ MARRUFO MARIA AZUCENAADMINISTRATIVO08DES0017I
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESJARA SOLIS MARTHA IRENEADMINISTRATIVO08DES0085F
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESMALDONADO VEGA IVAN YAZIERADMINISTRATIVO08DES0096L
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESMONREAL NEVAREZ ISIS ABRILADMINISTRATIVO08DES0101G
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESORTIZ NAJERA TEODORO ALBERTOADMINISTRATIVO08DES0101G
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESPAEZ AVILA ANTONIO OCTAVIOADMINISTRATIVO08DES0118G
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESPEREZ CERVANTES SERGIOADMINISTRATIVO08DES0101G
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESPEREZ REY FAVIO ALEJANDROADMINISTRATIVO08DES0048B
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESQUEZADA GOMEZ JOSE ANTONIOADMINISTRATIVO08DES0040J
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESRIVERA BALDERRAMA EULALIOADMINISTRATIVO08DES0021V
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESRODRIGUEZ SAMANIEGO JESUS EDUARDOADMINISTRATIVO08DES0008A
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESSAENZ VAZQUEZ EDGARADMINISTRATIVO08DES0067Q
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESTALAMANTES SILVA ANDRESADMINISTRATIVO08DES0022U
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESVARGAS MUÑOZ ROSANAADMINISTRATIVO08DES0018H
SECUNDARIAS GENERALESZENDEJAS CHAPARRO JAIMEADMINISTRATIVO08DES0003F
SECUNDARIAS TECNICASARAMBULA RAMIREZ HECTOR MANUELADMINISTRATIVO08DST0005W
SECUNDARIAS TECNICASESCUDERO GONZALEZ CYNTHIA IVETTEADMINISTRATIVO08DST0027H
SECUNDARIAS TECNICASGARCIA DE LA TORRE JAZMIN BERENICEADMINISTRATIVO08DST0091I
SECUNDARIAS TECNICASGUARDADO OLIVAS KAYRY AHIDIADMINISTRATIVO08DST0078O
SECUNDARIAS TECNICASMARTINEZ LOPEZ JOSE ALFREDOADMINISTRATIVO08DST0005W
SECUNDARIAS TECNICASMOTA ALICANO MARTHA GABRIELAADMINISTRATIVO08DST0068H
SECUNDARIAS TECNICASMOTA SAPIEN ELIANA GUADALUPEADMINISTRATIVO08DST0030V
SECUNDARIAS TECNICASOROZCO MACHADO LORENZO ENRIQUEADMINISTRATIVO08DST0090J
SECUNDARIAS TECNICASREYES JIMENEZ LAURA LUZADMINISTRATIVO08DST0091I
SECUNDARIAS TECNICASSALAZAR CARRASCO JULIO CESARADMINISTRATIVO08DST0099A
SECUNDARIAS TECNICASSORIA SIGALA MARIA LUISAADMINISTRATIVO08DST0084Z
SECUNDARIAS TECNICASURIAS OJINAGA DEYANIRAADMINISTRATIVO08DST0032T
SECUNDARIAS TECNICASVILLEGAS ARZOLA OLGA CRISTINAADMINISTRATIVO08DST0055D